Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 168 constituents

Laurelle Adkins

Titles: Archery Coach, Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Language Arts
Email:

Mary Anderson

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Trevor Andree

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Stephanie Battista

Titles: Spanish Immersion Teacher, Spanish Immersion Teacher, World Language-Spanish Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, World Language
Email:

Meghan Becker

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Special Education Teacher, Wilson Reading Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading, Student Support Services, Coach 809, Coach 969
Email:

Demi Berg

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Kari Binning

Titles: English As Second Lang Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Esl
Email:

Kaylene Boos

Titles: Science Teacher, Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, Science
Email:

Leah Bowerbank

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Olivia Boyer

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Student Support Services, Co--Curricular
Email:

Erin Brown

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Heidi Bunde

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Music
Email:

Katie Burgum

Titles: Swimming Para, Supervisory Para, Learning Lab/ADHD Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School West
Email:

Jose Cabrera

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Mary Callahan

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Wilson Reading Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading, Student Support Services
Email:

Carol Carlson

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Music
Email:

Samantha Cartier

Titles: Supervisory Para, Special Education Para, Learning Lab/ADHD Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Middle School West
Email:

Eugenia Cegla

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Science
Email:

David Chesin

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Daniel Chies

Titles: Computer Science, Softball Umpire, Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Mathematics, Elementary, Community Education, Tech Ed, Co--Curricular
Email:

Rachel Coatta

Titles: Special Education Para, Supervisory Para, Adult And Youth Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School West
Email:

Thomas Condon

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Morgan Cronin

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Lilian Dang

Titles: Chinese Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: World Language
Email:

Emma De Santiago

Titles: Spanish Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: World Language
Email:

Sheila Deak

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Neil Dejewski

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Guidance & Counseling
Email:

Heidi Devaun

Titles: Middle School Student Climate Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Middle School West
Email:

Nathan Dolentz

Titles: Supervisory Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Middle School West
Email:

Meredith Dommer

Titles: Special Education Para, Supervisory Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Middle School West
Email:

Lana Doughty

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Nutrition Services

Jody Eischens

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Middle School West
Email:

Dave Eisenmann

Titles: Director Of Instructional Tech, Director Of Instructional Tech, Track & Field-Boys-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, District Service Center
Departments: Teaching & Learning, Coaches, Coach 764, Coach 898, Coach 899
Email:

Mitchell Elvebak

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Science
Email:

Rebecca Engstrom

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Daniel Ericksen

Titles: Orchestra Teacher, Music Academy Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:

Wondu Ewnetu

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Sonja Faegre

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Elizabeth Farnum

Titles: Speech Teacher, Asha Certification
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Clinton Fenner

Titles: Teacher Instructional Coach, Science Teacher, Tennis Girls Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School West, District Service Center
Departments: Science, Q Comp, Coach 778, Coach 920, Coach 921
Email:

Rebecca Freeman

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Jennifer Furness

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Peggy Glaccum

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Mark Glodoski

Titles: Supervisory Para, Academic Student Support Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Middle School West
Email:

Mary Goettsche

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Student Government
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, Co--Curricular
Email:

David Gondeck-Becker

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Track & Field-Boys-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Student Support Services, Coach 923
Email:

Jeri Goodspeed-Gross

Titles: Social Studies Teacher, Track & Field-Girls-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Social Studies, Coach 893
Email:

Joel Gotz

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst, Music Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music, Co--Curricular
Email:

Jon Guimont

Titles: Supervisory Para, Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Community Education, Middle School West
Email:

Sarah Gutierrez

Titles: Mathematics Teacher, Speech Asst Advisor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Mathematics, Co--Curricular
Email:

Academic Award Recipients