Staff Directory

Presidential Academic Award Recipients

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 173 constituents

Chelsie Anderson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher, Tutor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Mathematics, Community Education
Email:

Michael Anderson

Titles: Music Teacher, Music Academy Instructor, Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:

Beverly Antilley

Titles: Social Studies Teacher, Student Government
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Social Studies, Co--Curricular
Email:

Joshua Bakke

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Physical Education, Coach 944
Email:

Stephanie Bautista

Titles: Occ Therapist
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Daniel Berve

Titles: Aquatics Director, Swimming Girls Head Coach, Swimming-Boys-Head
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Aquatics, Coaches, Coach 791, Coach 946
Email:

Nicole Berwanger

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Amy Bieber

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Co--Curricular
Email:

Seth Boyd

Titles: Summer Singers Camp Instructor, Music Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:

Alexandra Braiedy

Titles: Minnetonka Masters Swimming Coach, Swimming Girls Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Aquatics, Coaches, Coach 758, Coach 884
Email:

Tami Braiedy

Titles: Minnetonka Masters Swimming Coach, Swim Instructor, English Language Learner Para
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics, High Potential, District Wide
Email:

Dawn Bruesehoff

Titles: School Counselor, Volleyball Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Guidance & Counseling, Coaches, Coach 769, Coach 907
Email:

Christina Bruggman

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Excelsior
Email:

Michelle Brunik

Titles: Science Teacher, Computer Science, Performance Dance - Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Science, Tech Ed, Coaches, Coach 821
Email:

Mary Burmesch

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Special Education Teacher, Volleyball Head Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Coaches, Coach 763, Coach 896, Coach 897
Email:

Lucia Byrne

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Anna Camp

Titles: Supervisory Para, Enrichment Class Instructor, Enrichment Class Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School East, Co--Curricular
Email:

Marie Camp

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Camilla Carlson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Erica Carlson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East

Megan Cavanaugh

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Science
Email:

Robin Chandler

Titles: Head Office Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Rebecca Chuva

Titles: Student Resource Room Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Harriette Chwialkowski

Titles: Health Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Keelan Conley

Titles: Supervisory Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Elise Cordo

Titles: Swimming Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Lilian Dang

Titles: Chinese Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: World Language
Email:

David Davin

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Susan Demers

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Co--Curricular
Email:

Kelly Diekemper

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Sarah Dittberner

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Carla Dogan

Titles: Media Paraprofessional
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Charles Dorn

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Mathematics, Elementary
Email:

Luke Dremel

Titles: Tennis Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Coach 880
Email:

Julia Duffy

Titles: Spanish Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: World Language
Email:

Thomas Duxbury

Titles: Minnetonka Masters Swimming Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Aquatics
Email:

Peter Dymit

Titles: Head Principal
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Mary Ederer

Titles: Special Education Para, Learning Lab/ADHD Para, Classroom Para-Middle School
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Diane Eggen

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Daniel Ericksen

Titles: Orchestra Teacher, Music Academy Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:

William Finnerty

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Art
Email:

Kim Folkers

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Jacob Fouts

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Laura Frisbie

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Ruth Galvan

Titles: Middle School Student Climate Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Peter Gausmann

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Jenna Gehl

Titles: Mathematics Teacher, Volleyball Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Mathematics, Coach 826
Email:

Matthew Gens

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Jason Germani

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Jessica Giebenhain

Titles: Nurse
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nurse
Email: