Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 207 constituents

Sarah Abelsen

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Music
Email:

Amel Ahmadi

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Shahkara Ahmadi

Titles: Ecfe Para, Minnetonka Preschool Para, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Ecfe, Dec
Email:

Tanya Albright

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:

Jessica Allen

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher, Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Email:

Merri Altieri

Titles: Media Paraprofessional, Health Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:

Andrea Anderson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:

Susan Anderson

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Cindy Andress

Titles: Head Principal
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:

Lisa Argir

Titles: Classroom Para-English Ktgn, Special Education Para, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:

Christopher Arnold

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Catherine Arriola

Titles: High Potential Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:

Rebecca Asche

Titles: Music Teacher, Music Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:

Samantha Asplund

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Christine Asuquo

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Annette Baker

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Minnewashta
Email:

Jamieson Barnes

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Lucas Bates

Titles: Explorers Club Site Supervisor, Explorers Club Asst Site Supv.
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Stephanie Bautista

Titles: Occ Therapist
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Jeffrey Beckstrom

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Natasha Behboudi

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Nehil Bejarano Dominguez

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Christin Berger

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Sara Bernal Meneses

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Olivia Berry

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Jill Beuch

Titles: Occ Therapist
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Kari Binning

Titles: English As Second Lang Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Esl
Email:

Nancy Boldthen

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn, Special Education Para, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:

Susan Bonnema

Titles: Speech Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Francine Boyce

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta, Excelsior
Email:

Devan Branson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Caitlyn Brice

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Carly Brown

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Cameron Brunsvold

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Richard Buchholz

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Spanish, Teacher On Special Assignment, Reading Teacher-Spanish Immers
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign, Basic Skills/Reading, Q Comp
Email:

Ivy Burkhart

Titles: ELT Teacher (English Language Teacher)
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Zazil Burns

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Carole Carlson

Titles: Teacher Instructional Coach
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Q Comp
Email:

Christine Castillo

Titles: Enrichment Class Instructor, Grade 3 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Email:

Sofia Cerritos

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish, Elementary School Summer Camp Instructor
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Community Education, Basic Skills/Reading
Email:

Marie Champeau

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

David Chesin

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Maria Chopite

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Jennifer Chu

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Mariana Cohen

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:

Christin Congdon

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:

Nathalie Contreras

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Kailey Corder

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Mabel Crandell

Titles: Reading Teacher-Spanish Immers
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Basic Skills/Reading
Email:

Hannah Cromett

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email: