Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 202 constituents

Erik Aamlid

Titles: Special Ed Behavior Para, Bus And Traffic Para, Navigator Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior, High Potential
Email:

Tingting Alanen

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Susanne Alexander

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Alison Alowonle

Titles: Navigator Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Navigator
Email:

Jianwei Amand

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Jayda Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Lindsey Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst, Special Education Para, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Mary Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Wendy Anderson

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:

Erin Bakala

Titles: Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Clear Springs
Email:

Annette Baker

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Minnewashta
Email:

Heather Baker

Titles: Project Think Program Para, High Potential/Independent Invest Para, High Potential/Independent Invest Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center, Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Community Education, High Potential
Email:

Jennifer Batalden

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Amy Bauman-Claeys

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Explorers Club Program Leader, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Kelsey Beerling

Titles: Explorers Club Asst Site Supv.
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Olivia Berry

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Tammy Bhat

Titles: Media Paraprofessional
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Debra Black

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, English Language Learner Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, District Wide
Email:

Eric Blackowiak

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Joni Bloom

Titles: Special Education Para, Enrichment Program Assistant, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Susan Bonnema

Titles: Speech Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Francine Boyce

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta, Excelsior
Email:

Makayla Bozoian

Titles: Project Soar Program Assistant, Project Soar Instructor, Project Soar Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, High School, Excelsior
Email:

Mark Broten

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Peyton Brower

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Christina Bruggman

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Excelsior
Email:

Joseph Brush

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Nicole Brush

Titles: Health Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Jeri Brynildson Braun

Titles: Asha Certification, Speech Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Grace Callahan

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Benjamin Canfield

Titles: Archery Coach, Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Erin Carcamo

Titles: Media Specialist
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Media
Email:

Tristan Carter

Titles: Gym Supervisor, Youth Instructor, Swimming/Phy Ed Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School East, Excelsior
Email:

Shuang Caudill

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Shannon Choat

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Cashier/Cook Helper
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Nutrition Services
Email:

Lillian Clayton

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Rebecca Consoer

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Savannah Cretinon

Titles: Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Clear Springs
Email:

Nicole Cretzmeyer

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Tarah Cummings

Titles: Teacher On Spec Assgt-Design Team, Teacher On Spec Assgt-Tonka Codes
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center, District Service Center
Departments: Teacher On Spec Assign, Community Education, Navigator
Email:

Christy Daigle

Titles: Learning Lab/ADHD Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Stacy Decorsey

Titles: Head Principal
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Michelle Dekker

Titles: Adapted Phy Ed Teacher, Adapted Phy Ed Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Physical Education, Special Education
Email:

Mary Deschamps

Titles: Navigator Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:

Maura Devanie

Titles: English As Second Lang Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Esl
Email:

Sarah Dittberner

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Rebecca Drew

Titles: Special Education Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Molly Dumalag

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Kimberly Dunsmore

Titles: Classroom Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Elizabeth Dutton

Titles: High Potential Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email: