Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 163 constituents

Erik Aamlid

Titles: Special Ed Behavior Para, Bus And Traffic Para, Navigator Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior, High Potential
Email:

Tingting Alanen

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Susanne Alexander

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Alison Alowonle

Titles: Navigator Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Navigator
Email:

Jianwei Amand

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Jayda Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Mary Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Wendy Anderson

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:

Erin Bakala

Titles: Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Clear Springs
Email:

Annette Baker

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Minnewashta
Email:

Heather Baker

Titles: Summer Enrichment Instructor, Project Think Program Para, High Potential/Independent Invest Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center, Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Community Education, High Potential
Email:

Amy Bauman-Claeys

Titles: Quest Assistant, Gymnastics Coach, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Tammy Bhat

Titles: Media Paraprofessional
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Debra Black

Titles: English Language Learner Para, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, District Wide
Email:

Eric Blackowiak

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Makayla Bleeker

Titles: English Language Learner Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: High School, Excelsior
Email:

Joni Bloom

Titles: Special Education Para, Bus And Traffic Para, Enrichment Program Assistant
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Francine Boyce

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta, Excelsior
Email:

Mark Broten

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Peyton Brower

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Christina Bruggman

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Excelsior
Email:

Nicole Brush

Titles: Health Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Jeri Brynildson Braun

Titles: Speech Teacher, Asha Certification
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Grace Callahan

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Benjamin Canfield

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader, Archery Coach
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Erin Carcamo

Titles: Media Specialist
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Media
Email:

Tristan Carter

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para, Gym Supervisor, Quest Instructor
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Shuang Caudill

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Shannon Choat

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Nicole Cretzmeyer

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Tarah Cummings

Titles: Navigator Teacher, Youth Instructor
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Navigator
Email:

Stacy Decorsey

Titles: Head Principal
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Mary Deschamps

Titles: Navigator Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:

Sarah Dittberner

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Rebecca Drew

Titles: Special Education Para, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Molly Dumalag

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Elizabeth Dutton

Titles: High Potential Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:

Bailey Eisel

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Alyssa Engdahl

Titles: Occ Therapist
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Clear Springs Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Robert Ewing

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Janice Famalette

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Na-Ling Faust

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Kelly Fisher

Titles: Reading Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading
Email:

Elizabeth Fitzgibbons

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:

Sarah Flanders

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Tammy Flolid

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para, Academic Student Support Para, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Judy Ford

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Navigator Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior, High Potential
Email:

Katherine Friends

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:

Mary Gabriel-Hirstein

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Sarah Garibaldi

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email: