Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 41 > showing 251 - 300 of 2036 constituents

Elizabeth Bruning

Titles: Transportation Specialist
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Transportation
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Cameron Brunsvold

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Nicole Brush

Titles: Health Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Ansley Bryan

Titles: Gymnastics Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jeri Brynildson Braun

Titles: Speech Teacher, Asha Certification
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Jeffrey Buchanan

Titles: Assistant Swim Club Coach, Lead Asst Swim Club Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Richard Buchholz

Titles: Teacher Instructional Coach, Teacher On Special Assignment, Reading Teacher-Spanish Immers
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Teacher On Spec Assign, Basic Skills/Reading, Q Comp
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Deborah Buchstaber

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Kayla Buford

Titles: Volleyball Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Keri Buisman

Titles: ELT Teacher (English Language Teacher), Wilson Reading Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Basic Skills/Reading
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Heidi Bunde

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Kelly Bunte

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Mitchell Burfeind

Titles: Supermileage Advisor, Technology Education
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Tech Ed, Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Elizabeth Burgos

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Katie Burgum

Titles: Supervisory Para, Adult And Youth Instructor, Swimming Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Samantha Burke

Titles: Gymnastics Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Ivy Burkhart

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Patrick Burley

Titles: Explorers Lead Jr Instructor, Building Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Mary Burmesch

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Cc Skiing-Boys-Head, Volleyball Head Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Coaches, Coach 763, Coach 896, Coach 897, Coach 977
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Jen-Li Burnett

Titles: Swim Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Marit Burnett

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Clear Springs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Bradley Burnham

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Guidance & Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Brooke Burns

Titles: Ecfe-Preschool Teacher, Ecfe-Parent/Ece Teacher, Ecfe-School Readiness
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Ecfe
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Kevin Burns

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Zazil Burns

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Elizabeth Burton

Titles: Head Office Assistant
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Kate Busch

Titles: Swimming-Boys-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Coach 974, Coach 977
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Paul Bussey

Titles: Ski Club Chaperone
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Amy Butchert

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Kate Butitta

Titles: Health Para
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Health
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Nancy Bye

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Suann Byrd

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Lucia Byrne

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Jung Byun

Titles: Minnetonka Preschool Para, Ecfe Para
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Ecfe
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jose Cabrera

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

James Cada

Titles: Drama-Winter Director
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Cheryl Caldwell

Titles: Classroom Para, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Scenic Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Dana Callahan

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Grace Callahan

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Mary Callahan

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Wilson Reading Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading, Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Anna Camp

Titles: Enrichment Class Instructor, Media Paraprofessional, Drama-Fall Musical Asst
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School East, Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Marie Camp

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Daniel Campbell

Titles: Content Marketing Strategist
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Student Activities, Communications
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Lyssa Campbell

Titles: Communications Coordinator
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Communications
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Susan Campbell

Titles: World Language-French Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: World Language
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Angela Campos

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Spanish, Elementary School Summer Camp Instructor
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Hannah Camrud

Titles: Early Child Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Benjamin Canfield

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader, Archery Coach
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Lita Cantin

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Lynn Caproon

Titles: Project Soar Instructor, Project Soar Program Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800