Staff Directory

< 1 40 41 42 43 > showing 2051 - 2100 of 2136 constituents

Brent Wilhelm

Titles: Referee, Gym Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jennifer Wilhelm

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para, Academic Student Support Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Frances Wilke

Titles: Supv Student Acct/Transport
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Student Records
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Anthony Wilkerson

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Coral Wilkins

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant, Special Education Para, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Abigail Williams

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Daryl Williams

Titles: Gym Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

James Williams

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Adapted Bowling Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Physical Education, Special Education, Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Jenae Williams

Titles: Recreation Program Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jessicca Williams

Titles: Classroom Para, Summer Enrichment Instructor, Tutor
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Kyungil Williams

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Victoria Williams

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Matthew Willis

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Briana Wilson

Titles: Spanish Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: World Language
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Katherine Wilson

Titles: Speech Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Richard Wilson

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Susan Winderl

Titles: Adapted Soccer Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Ryan Winegardner

Titles: Gym Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Darby Winters

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Laura Wipf

Titles: Print Shop Para
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Print Shop
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Allison Wirtz

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Ashley Wise

Titles: Assistant Swim Club Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Felicia Wittorf

Titles: Systems Support Assistant
Locations: District Technology Center, District Technology Center
Departments: Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Connie Wittrock

Titles: Gymnastics Assistant Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Elizabeth Wittrock

Titles: Gymnastics Student Coach Asst
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Elizabeth Woese

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Middle School West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Nora Wojciechowski

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Almuth Wolf

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Jay Wolf

Titles: Basketball-Boys-Assistant, Hall Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School, Coach 975, Coach 977, Coach 979
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Susan Wolfe

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Babysitter/Home Alone Instruct, Tennis-Boys-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Physical Education, Health, Coach 979
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Jacqueline Wolff

Titles: Classroom Para, Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Patricia Wollan

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Remi Wollan

Titles: Lifeguard, Rec Team Swim Coach, Swim Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Shelly Wollman

Titles: Classroom Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Scenic Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Susanne Wolter

Titles: Explorers Club Asst Site Supv.
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Lisa Wombacher

Titles: Supervisory Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Middle School West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Patrick Wood

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Groveland Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Amanda Wordes

Titles: T-Ball Coach, Minnetonka Run Club Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Andrea Workman

Titles: Language Arts Teacher, Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Jessica Wray

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Sarah Wright

Titles: Beach Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Barbara Wurdeman

Titles: Tutor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Julie Wyatt

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Building Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Joan Wyers

Titles: Special Education Para, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Clear Springs, Excelsior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Qian Xia

Titles: Tutor, Reading Teacher-Chinese Immers
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Basic Skills/Reading
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Qian Xu

Titles: Classroom Para-Chinese Ktgn
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Joshua Yahna

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Ming Yan

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Hsin Jung Yang

Titles: Music Academy Program Manager, Piano Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Hsiuyu Yang

Titles: Summer Language Instructor, Grade 1 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800