Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 42 > showing 101 - 150 of 2096 constituents

Karin Bangtson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Cheryl Bann

Titles: Music Academy Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Stanley Bann

Titles: Music Academy Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Elisabeth Barlow

Titles: Artsctr Mktg/Box Office Coord
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Arts Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Kevin Barlow

Titles: Building Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Charles Barniskis

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Diane Baron

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Classroom Para-English Ktgn, Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Scenic Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Alex Barrer

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Abigail Barrett

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Kaitlyn Barrett

Titles: Marching Band Asst
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Bruce Barringer

Titles: Softball Umpire
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Melinda Barry

Titles: Media Specialist
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Media
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Randal Barstad

Titles: Hvac Foreman
Locations: Warehouse
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Callie Bartels

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Lauren Bartelt

Titles: Artscenter Assoc Dir/Prog Dev, Drama-One Acts Advisor
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Arts Center, Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Jacqueline Basile

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Lucas Bates

Titles: Explorers Club Asst Site Supv.
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Stephanie Battista

Titles: Spanish Immersion Teacher, Spanish Immersion Teacher, World Language-Spanish Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, World Language
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Samantha Bauchle

Titles: More Than Pink Instructor, Adapted Phy Ed Teacher, Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Physical Education, Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Barbara Bauer

Titles: High Potential/Independent Invest Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Christopher Bauer

Titles: Lifeguard
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Patricia Bauer

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Randall Baum

Titles: Chinese Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: World Language
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Amy Bauman-Claeys

Titles: Quest Instructor, Special Education Para, Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Elizabeth Baumgartner

Titles: Enrichment Behavior Assistant, Quest Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Stephanie Bautista

Titles: Occ Therapist
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Patricia Bazany

Titles: Early Child Special Ed Para
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Ecse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Sofia Beabout

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Lisa Beal

Titles: Early Child Special Ed Para
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Ecse
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Madeline Beal

Titles: Volleyball Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

John Bearg

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Maren Beauchamp

Titles: Lead Lifeguard
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Allison Beck

Titles: Health Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Scenic Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Meghan Becker

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Cross Country Girls Asst, Wilson Reading Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading, Student Support Services, Coach 809, Coach 969, Coach 975
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Alexis Beckman

Titles: Office Assistant To Exec Director Of Mce, Tour De Tonka Office Assistant, Building Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jeffrey Beckstrom

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Chloe Behounek

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Nehil Bejarano Dominguez

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Sally Belgum-Blad

Titles: Coordinator Of Ecfe
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jason Bell

Titles: Social Studies Teacher, Football Asst Coach, Track & Field-Boys-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies, Coaches, Coach 783, Coach 929, Coach 930, Coach 975
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Nikki Bell-Sitzman

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Christian Belz

Titles: Lead Lifeguard
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Melissa Bemm

Titles: Vantage Program Coordinator
Locations: Vantage
Departments: High School
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-224-0380

Jennifer Bend

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Debra Benkovich

Titles: Tutor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Isabella Bennett

Titles: Lead Lifeguard, Lifeguard
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Jill Benninghofen

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Catherine Benson

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Lunchroom/Playground Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Emma Benson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Demi Berg

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300