Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 41 > showing 51 - 100 of 2036 constituents

Lindsey Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Lori Anderson

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Mary Anderson

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Mary Anderson

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Michael Anderson

Titles: Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst, Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Mitchell Anderson

Titles: Football Asst Coach, Health Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Health, Coach 833, Coach 977
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Mona Anderson

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Ramona Anderson

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Reid Anderson

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Steynar Anderson

Titles: Lead Lifeguard
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Susan Anderson

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Susan Anderson

Titles: Classroom Para-English Ktgn, Special Education Para, Learning Lab/ADHD Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Wendy Anderson

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Roger Andre

Titles: Vantage Director
Locations: Vantage
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-224-0380

Trevor Andree

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Cindy Andress

Titles: Head Principal
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Molly Andrican

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Scenic Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Beverly Antilley

Titles: Student Government, Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Social Studies, Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Julia Antonsen

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish, Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Carol Appel

Titles: Piano Instructor, Summer Enrichment Instructor, Tutor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Karen Arens

Titles: Database And Network Applications Admin
Locations: District Technology Center, District Technology Center
Departments: Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Lisa Argir

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Special Education Para, Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Christopher Arnold

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Sheila Arnold

Titles: Youth Program Mgr-Enrich- Rec- Explorers
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Steven Aronson

Titles: Hockey-Boys-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Coach 974, Coach 977
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Catherine Arriola

Titles: High Potential Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Mark Asanovich

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Physical Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Rebecca Asche

Titles: Music Teacher, Music Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Samantha Asplund

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Christine Asuquo

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Richard Atwood

Titles: CC Skiing Boys-Assistant, CC Skiing Girls-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Coach 974, Coach 977
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Erica Austerman

Titles: ELT Teacher (English Language Teacher)
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Zoe Avestruz

Titles: Assistant Swim Club Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Nancy Axelson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Mary Babcock

Titles: Ecfe-Preschool Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Ecfe
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Lorena Bacon

Titles: Special Education Para, Academic Student Support Para, Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Clear Springs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Julie Baeb

Titles: Summer Enrichment Instructor, Project Think Program Para
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center, Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Community Education, High Potential
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Heide Baer

Titles: Special Education Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Scenic Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Louise Bagshaw

Titles: Youth Enrichment Program Mgr
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Molly Bahneman

Titles: Adult Programs Program Manager
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Nicholas Bahr

Titles: Computer Science, Robotics Assistant Advisor, Technology Education
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Tech Ed, Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Nicole Bailey

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Erin Bakala

Titles: Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Clear Springs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Annette Baker

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Beth Baker

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Heather Baker

Titles: Summer Enrichment Instructor, Project Think Program Para, High Potential/Independent Invest Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center, Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Community Education, High Potential
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Joshua Bakke

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Physical Education, Coach 944
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Karin Bangtson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Cheryl Bann

Titles: Music Academy Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Stanley Bann

Titles: Music Academy Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800