Staff Directory
Mary Anderson
Titles:
Cook
Locations:
Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments:
Nutrition Services
Email:
Melanie Anderson
Titles:
Custodian
Locations:
Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Michael Anderson
Titles:
Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher
Locations:
Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education, Music
Email:
Mitchell Anderson
Titles:
Physical Education Teacher
Locations:
Groveland Elementary
Departments:
Physical Education
Email:
Mona Anderson
Titles:
Music Teacher, Music Academy Instructor
Locations:
Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education, Music
Email:
Reid Anderson
Titles:
Art Teacher
Locations:
Deephaven Elementary, Tonka Online
Departments:
Art
Email:
William Anderson
Titles:
Beach Lifeguard, Lead Lifeguard
Locations:
Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments:
Aquatics
Email:
Olivia Anderson-Blythe
Titles:
Explorers Program Leader
Locations:
Groveland Elementary
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Roger Andre
Titles:
Executive Director Of Vantage
Locations:
Vantage
Departments:
Business Office
Email:
Cindy Andress
Titles:
Head Principal
Locations:
Minnewashta Elementary
Departments:
Minnewashta
Email:
Tonya Andruskiewicz
Titles:
Cross Country Girls Asst
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
Co-Curricular, Coach 1016, Coach 1017
Email:
Kaitlyn Anlauf
Titles:
Gymnastics Student Coach
Locations:
Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Maria Ansaldo
Titles:
Classroom Para-Spanish
Locations:
Minnewashta Elementary
Departments:
Minnewashta
Julia Antonsen
Titles:
Kindergarten Teacher
Locations:
Excelsior Elementary, Groveland Elementary
Departments:
Elementary
Email:
Rebekah Aponte
Titles:
World Language-Spanish Teacher
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
World Language
Email:
Carol Appel
Titles:
Piano Instructor, Tutor
Locations:
Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Lisa Argir
Titles:
Classroom Para-English Ktgn, Special Education Para, Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Locations:
Minnewashta Elementary
Departments:
Minnewashta
Email:
Kristine Aritt-Montgomery
Titles:
Special Education Para
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
High School
Email:
Christopher Arnold
Titles:
Custodian
Locations:
Minnewashta Elementary
Departments:
Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Patricia Arntz
Titles:
Piano Accompanist
Locations:
Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments:
Elementary, Deephaven
Email:
Steven Aronson
Titles:
Hockey-Boys-Assistant
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
Coach 1018
Email:
Joshua Arroyo
Titles:
Custodian
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Mark Asanovich
Titles:
Physical Education Teacher
Locations:
Excelsior Elementary
Departments:
Physical Education
Email:
Leanne Ashley
Titles:
Explorers Program Assistant
Locations:
Clear Springs Elementary
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Christine Asuquo
Titles:
Tutor, Kindergarten Teacher Spanish
Locations:
Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Elementary, Community Education
Email:
Maria Atkinson
Titles:
Youth Programs Intern
Locations:
Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Richard Atwood
Titles:
CC Skiing Boys-Assistant, CC Skiing Girls-Assistant
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
Coach 1018
Email:
Hailey Auran
Titles:
Grade 5 Teacher, ELT Teacher (English Language Teacher)
Locations:
Clear Springs Elementary, Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments:
Elementary, Aquatics
Email:
Erica Austerman
Titles:
Reading Teacher, Grade 3 Teacher
Locations:
Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary
Departments:
Elementary, Basic Skills/Reading
Email:
Natalie Azbill
Titles:
Tutor
Locations:
Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Gary Bachler
Titles:
Custodian
Locations:
Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments:
Buildings And Grounds
Makenzie Bachmann
Titles:
Language Arts Teacher
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
Language Arts
Email:
Lorena Bacon
Titles:
Classroom Para, Bus And Traffic Para, Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations:
Clear Springs Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education, Clear Springs
Email:
Stephanus Badenhorst
Titles:
Psychologist, Tennis Girls Head Coach
Locations:
Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments:
Student Support Services, Coach 1016, Coach 1017
Email:
Mikaela Bagley
Titles:
Minnetonka Swim Club Head Junior Coach
Locations:
Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments:
Aquatics
Email:
Stephanie Bagstad
Titles:
Tutor
Locations:
Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Molly Bahneman
Titles:
Mtka Preschool- Ecfe- Jr Explorers Coord
Locations:
Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Nicholas Bahr
Titles:
Computer Science, Robotics Advisor, Technology Education
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
Tech Ed, Co-Curricular
Email:
Dan Baier
Titles:
Referee
Locations:
Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Nicole Bailey
Titles:
Grade 2 Teacher
Locations:
Deephaven Elementary
Departments:
Elementary
Email:
Heather Baker
Titles:
Advanced Learning Project Think Para, Advanced Learning Investigations Para, Explorers Program Leader
Locations:
Excelsior Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments:
Community Education, High Potential
Email:
Joshua Bakke
Titles:
Physical Education Teacher
Locations:
Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments:
Physical Education
Email:
Christina Balloy
Titles:
Physical Education Teacher, Hockey-Girls-Assistant
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
Physical Education, Coach 1014
Email:
Mary Ballsrud
Titles:
Language Arts Teacher
Locations:
Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments:
Language Arts
Email:
Emma Banashak
Titles:
Mathematics Teacher
Locations:
Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments:
Mathematics
Email:
Jinhyoung Bang
Titles:
Mock Trial Asst Advisor
Locations:
Minnetonka High School
Departments:
Co-Curricular
Email:
Natalia Barbieri
Titles:
Explorers Student Assistant
Locations:
Minnewashta Elementary
Departments:
Community Education
Email:
Michael Bardwell
Titles:
Lunchroom/Playground/Supervisory Para
Locations:
Excelsior Elementary
Departments:
Excelsior
Email: