Staff Directory

1 2 3 48 > showing 1 - 50 of 2364 constituents

Jane Aagenes

Titles: Music Academy Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Erik Aamlid

Titles: Special Ed Behavior Para, Bus And Traffic Para, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior, High Potential
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Michele Abel

Titles: Wilson Reading Teacher, Reading Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Sarah Abelsen

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Ahmed Abshir

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Aaron Ackerman

Titles: Gym Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jeannine Adair

Titles: Speech Teacher, Asha Certification
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Maryrose Adamek

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher, Summer Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

David Adams

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Marcella Adams

Titles: Cheerleading-Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Coach 974, Coach 977, Coach 979, Coach 985, Coach 987
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Laurelle Adkins

Titles: Archery Coach, Language Arts Teacher, Spanish Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, World Language, Community Education, Language Arts, Co--Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Lucia Adoradio

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Celina Aeshliman

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Sara Ahlquist

Titles: Emr Instructor
Locations: Vantage
Departments: Business Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-224-0380

Amel Ahmadi

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Shahkara Ahmadi

Titles: Ecfe Para, Explorers Program Assistant, Minnetonka Preschool Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Ecfe, Dec
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Zubaida Ahmed

Titles: Classroom Para-Chinese
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Scenic Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Amanda Aiken

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Tingting Alanen

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Isaac Alberts

Titles: Lifeguard
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Tanya Albright

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Kaylene Alexander

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Science Teacher, Volleyball Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Elementary, Science, Coach 977, Coach 983, Coach 987
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Susanne Alexander

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Tim Alexander

Titles: Administrative Advisor
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Tim Alexander

Titles: District Human Rights Officer
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5015

Tim Alexander

Titles: District Data Practices Officer
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5015

Tim Alexander

Titles: EEOC Compliance Officer
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5015

Noor Aljabari

Titles: Behavioral Planning Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Tracy Allanson

Titles: Media Paraprofessional, Media Paraprofessional
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Cathy Allen

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Jennifer Allen

Titles: Classroom Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Jessica Allen

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher, Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Robert Allen

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Wendy Allenson

Titles: Classroom Para, Math Support Para, Confident Kids Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Scenic Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Alison Alowonle

Titles: Navigator Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Navigator
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Amy Altenburg

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Q Comp
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Gina Altieri

Titles: Classroom Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Merri Altieri

Titles: School Office Assistant, Media Paraprofessional
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Beth-Ann Alto

Titles: World Language-French Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: World Language
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Gabriela Alvarado

Titles: Summer Enrichment Instructor, Classroom Para-Spanish, Summer Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jianwei Amand

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Delaney Ambrosen

Titles: Assistant Swim Club Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Zachary Ambrosen

Titles: Lead Lifeguard, Lifeguard
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Hanna Anderla

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Ann Andersen

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Andrea Anderson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Ann Anderson

Titles: Navigator Para, Navigator Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Scenic Heights, High Potential
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Ashley Anderson

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Benjamin Anderson

Titles: Gym Supervisor, Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Bryan Anderson

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400