Staff Directory

< 1 20 21 22 23 24 45 > showing 1051 - 1100 of 2246 constituents

Abu Koroma Jr

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Groveland Elementary
Departments: Community Education, High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Sharla Koski

Titles: Cook Helper, Cook Helper
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Gabriel Kotilinek

Titles: Special Education Para, Bus And Traffic Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Melanie Kotilinek

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Reese Kottke

Titles: Referee
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Tamra Kottke

Titles: Yearbook Asst Advisor, Department Support Assistant, Building Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, High School, Co-Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Erik Kottom

Titles: Social Studies Chinese Imm Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Lillian Kowal

Titles: Pool Lifeguard
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Georgina Kowalczyk

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Carol Koyonen

Titles: Early Childhood Screener
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Leo Kraemer

Titles: Swim Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Jeanne Krake

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Ericka Krambeer

Titles: Supervisory Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Middle School West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300

Ashley Kramer

Titles: Explorers Program Aide
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Laura Krenik

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Student Support Services, Coach 1016, Coach 1017
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Anjali Kreslins-Compton

Titles: Supervisory Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Jessica Kreuser

Titles: Gym Supervisor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Mary Lynn Krohn

Titles: Tutor, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Carrie Kroll

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

David Krug

Titles: Tennis Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Makayla Kryck

Titles: Lead Lifeguard, Lifeguard Training Instructor, Assistant Swim Club Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Ann Kubusek

Titles: Social Studies Chinese Imm Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Lisa Kudas

Titles: Drama-Winter Other (40%)
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Co-Curricular
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Matthew Kudas

Titles: Artscenter Tech Coordinator
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Arts Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Clara Kuerschner

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Joshua Kukowski

Titles: Social Studies Spanish Imm Teacher, Social Studies Spanish Imm Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Rhonda Kullman

Titles: Licensed Practical Nurse
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Gavin Kunerth

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Natalie Kuramoto

Titles: Deaf/Hard Of Hearing Teacher
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Kaley Kurtz

Titles: Explorers Program Assistant
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Luke Kusar

Titles: Referee
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Ziying Kvitrud

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Chinese, Elem Chinese Immersion Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Sarah Kyllo Becher

Titles: Track & Field-Girls-Assistant, Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Physical Education, Coach 1016, Coach 1017, Coach 1020
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Sophia Labadie

Titles: Explorers Student Assistant
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Norma Labouchere

Titles: Accts Payable Clerk
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Sonia Labs

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Sydney Lacher

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Tara Laclaire

Titles: Early Child Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Amy Ladue

Titles: Associate Superintendent For Instruction
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Teaching & Learning
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Olivia Lafontaine

Titles: Referee
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Amy Lagrange

Titles: Cook Manager
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Ashley Lake

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Thomas Lalonde

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Alexander Lamannis

Titles: Tutor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Wendy Lam-Buresh

Titles: Artscenter On 7 Accountant And Scheduler
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Arts Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Brianna Lamere

Titles: Swim Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Sarah Landt

Titles: Reading Teacher-Spanish Immers, Grade 4 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Basic Skills/Reading
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Emily Langan

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Matthew Langer

Titles: Referee
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Mary Langlas

Titles: English As Second Lang Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Esl
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5300