Staff Directory

Presidential Academic Award Recipients

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 179 constituents

Rebecca Adams

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Chelsie Anderson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher, Tutor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Mathematics, Community Education
Email:

Michael Anderson

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher, Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:

Beverly Antilley

Titles: Social Studies Teacher, Student Government
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Social Studies, Co--Curricular
Email:

Joshua Bakke

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Physical Education
Email:

Jane Barkuloo Olsen

Titles: Cashier/Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Brandon Becker

Titles: Drama-Winter Other (70%), Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts, Co--Curricular
Email:

Daniel Berve

Titles: Aquatics Director, Swimming Girls Head Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Aquatics, Coaches, Coach 791
Email:

Nicole Berwanger

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Amy Bieber

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Eva Boyd

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Alexandra Braiedy

Titles: Minnetonka Masters Swimming Coach, Swimming Girls Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Aquatics, Coaches, Coach 758
Email:

Tammy Brooks

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Dawn Bruesehoff

Titles: School Counselor, Volleyball Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Guidance & Counseling, Coaches, Coach 769
Email:

Michelle Brunik

Titles: Computer Science, Grade 6 Teacher, Performance Dance-Asst
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Tech Ed, Coaches, Coach 821
Email:

Mary Burmesch

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Volleyball Head Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services, Coaches, Coach 763
Email:

Anna Camp

Titles: Drama-Fall Musical Asst, Enrichment Class Instructor, Supervisory Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Middle School East, Co--Curricular
Email:

Camilla Carlson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Tristan Carter

Titles: Swimming Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Megan Cavanaugh

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Science
Email:

Robin Chandler

Titles: Head Office Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Rebecca Chuva

Titles: Student Resource Room Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Harriette Chwialkowski

Titles: Health Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Keelan Conley

Titles: Supervisory Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Julie Curtis

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Lilian Dang

Titles: Chinese Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: World Language
Email:

David Davin

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Paul Delmain

Titles: Chinese Immersion Teacher, World Language-Chinese Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: World Language
Email:

Melissa Delorto-Scheibal

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nutrition Services 79, Nutrition Services 229, Nutrition Services 300
Email:

Susan Demers

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary, Co--Curricular
Email:

Anna Dinndorf

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Mathematics
Email:

Sarah Dittberner

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Charles Dorn

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher, Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Mathematics, Elementary
Email:

Julia Duffy

Titles: Spanish Immersion Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: World Language
Email:

Thomas Duxbury

Titles: Minnetonka Masters Swimming Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Aquatics
Email:

Peter Dymit

Titles: Head Principal
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Mary Ederer

Titles: Classroom Para-Middle School, Learning Lab/ADHD Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Diane Eggen

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Daniel Ericksen

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Orchestra Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Middle School West, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:

William Finnerty

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Art
Email:

Kim Folkers

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Jacob Fouts

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Laura Frisbie

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Julie Funderburk

Titles: Special Education Para, Supervisory Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Ruth Galvan

Titles: Middle School Student Climate Para
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Middle School East
Email:

Peter Gausmann

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Jenna Gehl

Titles: Mathematics Teacher, Volleyball Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Mathematics, Coach 826
Email:

Matthew Gens

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Jessica Giebenhain

Titles: Nurse
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Nurse
Email:

Conner Goetz

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Social Studies
Email: