Staff Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 50 of 380 constituents

Leah Aamlid

Titles: Basketball-Girls-Assistant, Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Coach 20
Email:

Mark Abelsen

Titles: Piano Accompanist
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

David Adams

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Amanda Aiken

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Cathy Allen

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School

Robert Allen

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Cheri Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Hall Para, Health Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, High School
Email:

Ramona Anderson

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Mark Asanovich

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Physical Education
Email:

Nancy Axelson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Anne Babcock

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Nicholas Bahr

Titles: Computer Science, Technology Education
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Tech Ed
Email:

Megan Bailey

Titles: CC Skiing Boys-Assistant, Cross Country Girls Asst, Hall Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School, Coach 3
Email:

Beth Baker

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Elisabeth Barlow

Titles: Artsctr Mktg/Box Office Coord
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Arts Center
Email:

Charles Barniskis

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Lauren Bartelt

Titles: Artscenter Assoc Dir/Prog Dev
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Arts Center
Email:

Tessa Beckstrom

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Jason Bell

Titles: Football Asst Coach, Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies, Coach 21
Email:

Jill Benninghofen

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Kayla Bergerson

Titles: Adapted Soccer Head Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Co--Curricular
Email:

Paris Berry

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Daniel Berve

Titles: Aquatics Director, Swimming Girls Head Coach, Swimming-Boys-Head
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Aquatics, Coach 22
Email:

Darren Best

Titles: Football Asst Coach, Mathematics Teacher, Teacher On Special Assignment
Locations: Minnetonka High School, District Service Center
Departments: Mathematics, Teacher On Spec Assign, Coach 23
Email:

David Bierly

Titles: Football Asst Coach, School Counselor
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Guidance & Counseling, Coach 24
Email:

Mary Beth Bloom

Titles: Early Child Special Ed Teacher, Occ Therapist
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Edward Boberg

Titles: Basketball-Girls-Assistant, Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Coach 25
Email:

Nancy Bohac

Titles: Attendance Office Assistant, Receptionist
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Lucas Boline

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:

Jason Boswell

Titles: Earth Club, Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Science, Co--Curricular
Email:

Trent Boyum

Titles: Artscenter Artistic Director, Drama-Musical Director, Drama-Spring Musical
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Arts Center, Co--Curricular
Email:

Patricia Brandt

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Food Service, Nutrition Services 12
Email:

Teri Braun

Titles: Vantage Program Office Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Vantage
Departments: Business Office
Email:

Matthew Breen

Titles: Hockey-Boys-Assistant, Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Mathematics, Coach 26
Email:

Jenifer Breidenbach

Titles: Knowledge Bowl Advisor, Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies, Co--Curricular
Email:

Stephanie Brondani

Titles: Reading Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading
Email:

Kelly Bunte

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Mitchell Burfeind

Titles: Supermileage Advisor, Technology Education
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Tech Ed, Co--Curricular
Email:

Mary Burger

Titles: Attendance Office Assistant
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Bradley Burnham

Titles: School Counselor, Soccer Boys Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Guidance & Counseling, Coach 29
Email:

Kevin Burns

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Science
Email:

Suann Byrd

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst, Hall Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education, High School
Email:

Susan Campbell

Titles: World Language-French Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: World Language
Email:

Lita Cantin

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Food Service, Nutrition Services 13
Email:

Adam Carlson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Graham Charlton

Titles: Assistant Swim Club Coach, Swimming Girls Asst Coach
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Aquatics, Coach 30
Email:

Jerry Christenson

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Christopher Cohen

Titles: Adapted Phy Ed Teacher, Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Groveland Elementary
Departments: Physical Education, Special Education
Email:

Feta Cole

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:

Joseph Cossette

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Science
Email: