Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 175 constituents

Erik Aamlid

Titles: Behavioral Planning Para, Bus And Traffic Para, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Leah Aamlid

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher, Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Coach 20, Coach 226, Coach 366
Email:

Tingting Alanen

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Susanne Alexander

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Alison Alowonle

Titles: Navigator Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Navigator
Email:

Jianwei Amand

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Cheri Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Hall Para, Health Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, High School
Email:

Jayda Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Katherine Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven, Excelsior
Email:

Kelli Anderson

Titles: Occ Therapist, Occ Therapist, Occ Therapist
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Mary Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Melissa Assels

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Annette Baker

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Minnewashta
Email:

Heather Baker

Titles: High Potential Para, Project Think Program Para, Summer Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center, Minnetonka Public Schools
Departments: Community Education, High Potential
Email:

Samantha Bauchle

Titles: Adapted Phy Ed Teacher, More Than Pink Instructor, More Than Pink Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Special Education
Email:

Amy Bauman-Claeys

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader, Gymnastics Coach, Quest Assistant
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Debra Black

Titles: English Language Learner Para, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, District Wide
Email:

Eric Blackowiak

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Tracy Blong

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Joni Bloom

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Enrichment Program Assistant, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Francine Boyce

Titles: Special Education Office Assistant
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta, Excelsior
Email:

Mark Broten

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Peyton Brower

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Nicole Brush

Titles: Health Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Jeri Brynildson Braun

Titles: Asha Certification, Speech Teacher, Speech Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Groveland Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Richard Buchholz

Titles: Teacher Instructional Coach, Teacher Instructional Coach, Teacher Instructional Coach
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary, District Service Center
Departments: Q Comp
Email:

Benjamin Canfield

Titles: Archery Coach, Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Erin Carcamo

Titles: Media Specialist, Drama-Winter Other (40%), Media Specialist
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Media, Co--Curricular
Email:

Shuang Caudill

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Shannon Choat

Titles: Cook Helper, Lunchroom/Playground Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Food Service, Excelsior, Nutrition Services 14, Nutrition Services 80, Nutrition Services 154, Nutrition Services 231
Email:

Nicole Cretzmeyer

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Tarah Cummings

Titles: Navigator Teacher, Youth Instructor
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Navigator
Email:

Ashley Dahl

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Diane Daniels

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Groveland Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Navigator
Email:

Stacy Decorsey

Titles: Head Principal
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Mary Deschamps

Titles: Navigators Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:

Sarah Dittberner

Titles: High Potential Teacher, Psychologist
Locations: Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School East, District Service Center
Departments: Student Support Services, High Potential
Email:

Rebecca Drew

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Molly Dumalag

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Elizabeth Dutton

Titles: High Potential Teacher, High Potential Teacher, High Potential Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:

Bailey Eisel

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Linda Ell-Egermeier

Titles: Learning Lab/ADHD Para, Navigators Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior, High Potential
Email:

Robert Ewing

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Janice Famalette

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Na-Ling Faust

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Kelly Fisher

Titles: Reading Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading
Email:

Tammy Flolid

Titles: Academic Student Support Para, Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:

Judy Ford

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Special Education Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Excelsior
Email:

Elizabeth Frye

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Mary Gabriel-Hirstein

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email: