Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 120 constituents

Erin Ahola

Titles: Assurance Of Mastery Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:

Beth Allen

Titles: High Potential Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:

Gabriela Alvarado

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn, Special Education Para, Summer Language Instructor
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven
Email:

Elizabeth Anderson

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:

Katherine Anderson

Titles: Classroom Para-Grade 2, Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven, Excelsior
Email:

Reid Anderson

Titles: Art Teacher, Art Teacher, Art Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:

Wendy Anderson

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:

Samantha Bauchle

Titles: Adapted Phy Ed Teacher, More Than Pink Enrichment Instructor, More Than Pink Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Special Education
Email:

Patricia Bauer

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Trent Beakley

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Cheryl Blackford

Titles: Classroom Para-Read Naturally, Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:

Edward Boberg

Titles: Basketball-Girls-Assistant, Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Coach 25
Email:

Michael Borgendale

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Adam Braiedy

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven
Email:

Malorie Brockamp

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Theresa Brown

Titles: Behavioral Planning Para, Special Ed Behavior Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:

Kristen Bruckschen

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Elizabeth Burgos

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Suann Byrd

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst, Hall Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education, High School
Email:

Kate Claeys

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Karen Clepper

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher, Grade 5 Teacher, Teacher On Special Assignment
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Teacher On Spec Assign
Email:

Linda Coleman

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Christin Congdon

Titles: Art Teacher, Art Teacher, Art Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:

Brennan Dickinsen

Titles: Basketball-Boys-Assistant, Football Asst Coach, Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Community Education, Coach 36
Email:

Elizabeth Dutton

Titles: High Potential Teacher, High Potential Teacher, High Potential Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:

Laurie Dutton

Titles: Cashier/Cook Helper
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Food Service, Nutrition Services 17
Email:

Diana Forsman

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Kathryn Fox

Titles: Reading Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading
Email:

Tatyana Fridman

Titles: English As Second Lang Teacher, English As Second Lang Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Esl
Email:

Stephanie Glaser

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Janetta Gong

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher Spanish
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Nikole Griffin

Titles: Explorers Club Asst Site Supv.
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Monica Hahn

Titles: Orchestra Teacher, Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst, Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:

Nicholas Hall

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Margaret Hardiman

Titles: Explorers Club Program Leader
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Miranda Hilgers

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Megan Hill

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Julie Hines

Titles: Special Education Facilitator, Special Education Facilitator
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Marguerite Hoerst

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:

Bart Inniger

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Physical Education
Email:

Kelsi Jans

Titles: Asha Certification, Speech Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Paul Johnson

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Ryan Johnson

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Wendy Judd

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Classroom Para-English Ktgn
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:

John Kasid

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email:

Kayla Kenney

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:

Mary Kerber

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Special Education Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven
Email:

Teresa Kertson

Titles: Cook Helper, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Food Service, Community Education, Nutrition Services 29
Email:

Kathleen Kientzle

Titles: Classroom Para, Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Scenic Heights
Email:

Michael Knolls

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Buildings And Grounds
Email: