Staff Directory

1 2 3 37 > showing 1 - 50 of 1802 constituents

Erik Aamlid

Titles: Behavioral Planning Para, Bus And Traffic Para, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Leah Aamlid

Titles: Basketball-Girls-Assistant, Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary, Coach 20
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Heather Abbott

Titles: Gymnastics Coach
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Michele Abel

Titles: Reading Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Basic Skills/Reading
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Mark Abelsen

Titles: Piano Accompanist
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Sarah Abelsen

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Heidi Ackerley

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jeannine Adair

Titles: Asha Certification, Speech Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Maryrose Adamek

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher, Summer Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Elementary, Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

David Adams

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Maria Adams

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Rebecca Adams

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Susan Adams

Titles: Navigator Teacher, Summer Enrichment Instructor
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Navigator
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Shahkara Ahmadi

Titles: Child Care Paraprofessional, ECFE/Minnetonka Preschool Para, Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Ecfe, Dec
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Erin Ahola

Titles: Assurance Of Mastery Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Amanda Aiken

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Tingting Alanen

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Susanne Alexander

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Tim Alexander

Titles: Asst Superintendent For Hr
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5015

Tim Alexander

Titles: District Human Rights Officer
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5015

Tim Alexander

Titles: District Data Practices Officer
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5015

Tim Alexander

Titles: EEOC Compliance Officer
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5015

Tracy Allanson

Titles: Classroom Para-Grade 3, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Beth Allen

Titles: High Potential Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary
Departments: High Potential
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Cathy Allen

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Robert Allen

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Alison Alowonle

Titles: Navigator Teacher
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Navigator
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Amy Altenburg

Titles: Teacher Instructional Coach, Teacher Instructional Coach, Teacher Instructional Coach
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center, District Service Center
Departments: Q Comp
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5000

Merri Altieri

Titles: Health Para, Media Paraprofessional
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Gabriela Alvarado

Titles: Classroom Para-Spanish Ktgn, Special Education Para, Summer Language Instructor
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6900

Jianwei Amand

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher Chinese
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Ann Andersen

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Groveland Elementary
Departments: Groveland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5600

Andrea Anderson

Titles: Special Education Para
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Minnewashta
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Ann Anderson

Titles: Bus And Traffic Para, Navigators Para
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Scenic Heights, High Potential
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Benjamin Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Student Asst
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Chelsie Anderson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher, Tutor, Tutor
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Mathematics, Elementary, Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5200

Cheri Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Hall Para, Health Para
Locations: Minnetonka High School, Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Elizabeth Anderson

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Jacqueline Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Katherine Anderson

Titles: Classroom Para-Grade 2, Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Deephaven Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Deephaven, Excelsior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Kelli Anderson

Titles: Occ Therapist, Occ Therapist, Occ Therapist
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Excelsior Elementary, Minnetonka Middle School West
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950

Lindsey Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Behavior Asst
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Lori Anderson

Titles: Explorers Lead Jr Instructor
Locations: Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Lori Anderson

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Scenic Heights Elementary
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5400

Mary Anderson

Titles: Cook Helper
Locations: Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Food Service, Nutrition Services 10
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5500

Mary Anderson

Titles: Explorers Club Program Asst, Lunchroom/Playground Para
Locations: Excelsior Elementary
Departments: Community Education, Excelsior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5650

Michael Anderson

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher, Quickstart Band/Orchestra Inst
Locations: Minnetonka Middle School East, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Mona Anderson

Titles: Music Academy Instructor, Music Teacher, Music Teacher
Locations: Groveland Elementary, Scenic Heights Elementary, Minnetonka Community Education Center
Departments: Community Education, Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6800

Ramona Anderson

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Minnetonka High School
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-5700

Reid Anderson

Titles: Art Teacher, Art Teacher, Art Teacher
Locations: Clear Springs Elementary, Deephaven Elementary, Minnewashta Elementary
Departments: Art
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-401-6950